Image
Image

EXTRA LIGA - WYNIKI

1 KOLEJKA
WROCŁAW-LUBLIN CZ-WA-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa
        42-48                     51-39                    43-47                   49-41                                         
ARTUR Terminale
        47-43                     49-41                    42-48                   46-44 
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         46-44                     47-43                    38-52                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         45-45                     49-41                    41-49                   43-47 
DAMIAN Makarun         50-40                     51-39                    45-45                   47-43 
DAWID filmslask.pl         50-40                     49-41                    42-48                   47-43 
DOROTA Lublin         42-48                     52-38                    39:51                   47-43 
JACEK Chełmiec         43-47                     49-41                    40-50                   46-44 
JACEK Petromar oil         49-41                     50-40                    43-47                   46-44 
JUREK Trofea         48-42                     49-41                    46-44                   44-46 
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         48-42                     49-41                    43-47                   46-44 
KRYSTIAN Żuku         52-38                     51-39                    43-47                   47-43 
ŁUKASZ Widera         52-38                     52-38                    38-52                   48-42 
MARCIN Rosek         48-42                     52-38                    46-44                   45-45 
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         49-41                     48-42                    42-48                   43-47
2 KOLEJKA GRUDZIĄDZ-RYBNIK LESZNO-WROCŁAW LUBLIN-GORZÓW ZIELONA GÓRA-CZ-WA
ANDZIA Cz-wa               60-30                  51-39                    49-41                   44-46
ARTUR Terminale               50-40                  49-41                    47-43                   42-48
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl               56-34                  50-40                    51-39                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania               54-36                  52-38                    50-40                   48-42
DAMIAN Makarun               57-33                  49-41                    48-42                   44-46
DAWID filmslask.pl               57-33                  49-41                    48-42                   43-47
DOROTA Lublin               52-38                  47-43                    47-43                   42-48
JACEK Chełmiec               52-38                  47-43                    49-41                   44-46
JACEK Petromar oil               60-30                  48-42                    49-41                   43-47
JUREK Trofea               52-38                  50-40                    47-43                   44-46
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero               60-30                  48-42                    50-40                   44-46
KRYSTIAN Żuku               55-35                  48-42                    43-47                   42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera               58-32                  48-42                    48-42                   42-48
MARCIN Rosek               55-35                  51-39                    44-46                   43-47
NIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               55-35                  48-42                    48-42                   44-46      
3 KOLEJKA LESZNO-LUBLIN ZIELONA GÓRA-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-GORZÓW CZ-WA-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa         56-34                      47-43                      42-48                   54-36
ARTUR Terminale         52-38                      51-39                      42-48                   51-39
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         49-41                      44-46                      37-53                   52-38
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         54-36                      50-40                      43-47                   49-41
DAMIAN Makarun         56-34                      47-43                      42-48                   49-41
DAWID filmslask.pl         53-37                      47-43                      47-43                   49-41
DOROTA Lublin         50-40                      46-44                      38-52                   51-39
JACEK Chełmiec         53-37                      48-42                      34-56                   49-41
JACEK Petromar oil         52-38                      49-41                      40-50                   51-39
JUREK Trofea         60-30                      48-42                      48-42                   54-36
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         50-40                      47-43                      41-49                   50-40
KRYSTIAN Żuku         51-39                      43-47                      42-48                   50-40
ŁUKASZ Widera         52-38                      48-42                      38-52                   48-42
MARCIN Rosek         52-38                      50-40                      35-55                   52-38
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         55-35                      47-43                      37-53                   50-40
4 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-CZ-WA LUBLIN-RYBNIK WROCŁAW-ZIELONA GÓRA GRUDZIĄDZ-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa         40-50                 55-35                    55-35                     41-49
ARTUR Terminale         42-48                 52-38                    51-39                     43-47
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         44-46                 53-37                    52-38                     45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         37-53                 54-36                    53-37                     41-49
DAMIAN Makarun         43-47                 53-37                    51-39                     41-49
DAWID filmslask.pl         43-47                 49-41                    50-40                     43-47
DOROTA Lublin         42-48                 52-38                    51-39                     46-44
JACEK Chełmiec         42-48                 56-34                    47-43                     35-55
JACEK Petromar oil         40-50                 56-34                    51-39                     43-47
JUREK Trofea         40-50                 54-36                    51-39                     43-47                    
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         41-49                 54-36                    49-41                     47-43
KRYSTIAN Żuku         41-49                 51-39                    50-40                     42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera         42-48                 58-32                    52-38                     48-42
MARCIN Rosek         38-52                 55-35                    51-39                     36-54
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         40-50                 53-37                    51-39                     42-48
5 KOLEJKA WROCŁAW-GRUDZIĄDZ RYBNIK-LESZNO ZIELONA GÓRA-GORZÓW CZ-WA-LUBLIN
ANDZIA Cz-wa            52-38                      34-56                     47-43                       50-40
ARTUR Terminale            51-39                      37-53                     48-42                       53-37
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl            50-40                      33-57                     46-44                       47-43
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            47-43                      34-56                     49-41                       52-38
DAMIAN Makarun            49-41                      37-53                     49-41                       52-38
DAWID filmslask.pl            48-42                      37-53                     51-39                       52-38
DOROTA Lublin            50-40                      30-60                     48-42                       55-35
JACEK Chełmno            49-41                      29-61                     47-43                       50-40
JACEK Petromar oil            49-41                      37-53                     50-40                       53-37
JUREK Trofea            47-43                      35-55                     51-39                       52-38
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            46-44                      39-51                     51-39                       50-40
KRYSTIAN Żuku            51-39                      40-50                     48-42                       51-39
ŁUKASZ Widera            52-38                      38-52                     48-42                       52-38
MARCIN Rosek            51-39                      35-55                     50-40                       48-42
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            50-40                      32-58                     48-42                       51-39
6 KOLEJKA RYBNIK-CZ-WA LUBLIN-GRUDZIĄDZ LESZNO-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa         38-52             53-37                        54-36
ARTUR Terminale         38-52             51-39                           x                              47-43
ARTUR CaffeSport.pl         40-50             55-35                        47-43                          45-45              
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            x                 54-36                           x
DAMIAN Makarun            x                 49-41                           x
DAWID filmslask.pl            x                 47-43                           x
DOROTA Lublin            x                 52-38                           x
JACEK Chełmno         35-55             51-39                           x                              43-47
JACEK Petromar oil         56-34             50-40                        52-38
JUREK Trofea            x                 50-40                           x
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            x                 49-41                           x
KRYSTIAN Żuku            x                 50-40                           x
ŁUKASZ Widera            x                 48-42                           x
MARCIN Rosek         35-55             53-37                           x
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            x                 48-42                           x
7 KOLEJKA WROCŁAW-RYBNIK ZIELONA GÓRA-LUBLIN GRUDZIĄDZ-GORZÓW CZ-WA-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa            58-32                43-47                             44-46                   42-48
ARTUR Terminale            58-32                44-46                             44-46                   47-43
ARTUR CaffeSport            59-31                45-45                             44-46                   45-45
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania            51-39                42-48                             45-45                   38-52
DAMIAN Makarun            60-30                44-46                             49-41                   46-44
DAWID filmslask.pl             X                      49-41                             48-42                   49-41
DOROTA Lublin            57-33                48-42                             47-43                   46-44
JACEK Chełmno            53-37                44-46                             44-46                   47-43
JACEK Petromar oil            59-31                47-43                             47-43                   47-43
JUREK Trofea            55-35                46-44                             48-42                   47-43
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            54-36                44-46                             50-40                   47-43
KRYSTIAN Żuku            56-34                48-42                             50-40                   48-42
ŁUKASZ Widera            58-32                48-42                             48-42                   48-42
MARCIN Rosek            59-31                44-46                             47-43                   47-43
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint            55-35                50-40                             48-42                   44-46
8 KOLEJKA ZIELONA GÓRA-RYBNIK LESZNO-GORZÓW GRUDZIĄDZ-CZ-WA LUBLIN-WROCŁAW
ANDZIA Cz-wa               X                          X                             43-47                    51-39
ARTUR Terminale               X                          X                                 X                           X
ARTUR CaffeSport            59-31                  50-40                           47-43                    51-39
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania               X                          X                                 X                           X
DAMIAN Makarun            57-33                  58-32                           45-45                    49-41
DAWID filmslask.pl            55-35                  53-37                           44-46                    47-43
DOROTA Lublin            57-33                  51-39                           46-44                    48-42
JACEK Chełmno               X                          X                                 X                           X
JACEK Petromar oil            57-33                  52-38                           45-45                    48-42
JUREK Trofea            65-25                  52-38                           44-46                    48-42
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero            56-34                  53-37                           43-47                    49-41
KRYSTIAN Żuku               X                          X                                 X                           X
ŁUKASZ Widera            58-32                  52-38                           42-48                    48-42
MARCIN Rosek               X                      52-38                           43-47                    50-40
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint               X                          X                                 X                           X
9 KOLEJKA RYBNIK-GRUDZIĄDZ CZ-WA-ZIELONA GÓRA GORZÓW-LUBLIN WROCŁAW-LESZNO
ANDZIA Cz-wa         47-43                       49-41                         44-46                      43-47
ARTUR Terminale         46-44                       51-39                         47-43                      45-45
ARTUR CaffeSport         42-48                       46-44                         44-46                      41-49
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania         47-43                       53-37                         41-49                      38-52
DAMIAN Makarun         45-45                       46-44                         43-47                      42-48
DAWID filmslask.pl         46-44                       48-42                         47-43                      45-45
DOROTA Lublin         46-44                       50-40                         44-46                      43-47
JACEK Chełmno         44-46                       49-41                         47-43                      46-44
JACEK Petromar oil         43-47                       51-39                         47-43                      45-45
JUREK Trofea             x                             x                                x                             x
KRZYSZTOF Ferrero         41-49                       48-42                         43-47                      42-48
KRYSTIAN Żuku         48-42                       49-41                         48-42                      42-48
ŁUKASZ Widera         38-52                       52-38                         52-38                      48-42
MARCIN Rosek            x                              x                                x                             x
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint         48-42                       50-40                         46-44                      39-51
10 KOLEJKA GORZÓW-RYBNIK LUBLIN-LESZNO GRUDZIĄDZ-ZIELONA GÓRA WROCŁAW-CZ-WA
ANDZIA Cz-wa  
ARTUR Terminale  
ARTUR CaffeSport  
BŁAŻEJ Wielka Brytania  
DAMIAN Makarun  
DAWID filmslask.pl  
DOROTA Lublin  
JACEK Chełmno  
JACEK Petromar oil  
JUREK Trofea  
KRYSTIAN Żuku  
ŁUKASZ Widera  
MARCIN Rosek  
MIKOŁAJ LuckyPrint  
11 KOLEJKA LESZNO-GRUDZIĄDZ CZ-WA-GORZÓW ZIELONA GÓRA-WROCŁAW RYBNIK-LUBLIN
   

 

Image
Image