Image
Image

KRÓLOWIE OPON
 
1. Sławomir Knap   
2. Jurek Kubarski  
3. Patryk Cok   
4. Przemysław Suda   
5. Janusz Małolepszy   
6. Tomasz Pituła   
7. Rafał Jończyk   
8. Adam Saide   
9. Łukasz Jedrasiak   
10. Andrzej Knap  
   
PEWEX A TEAM  
1. Mateusz Raczyński  
2. Paweł Sznober  
3. Krzysztof Staszczyk  
4. Adam Kaczor  
5. Bartek Szecówka  
6. Bartek Szwejowski  
7. Aleksandra Łabęcka  
8. Sławomir Dyiński  
9. Kacper Wąsek  
   
CARPE TEAM  
1. Roxana Gradzik  
2. Sandra Gradzik  
3. Robert Niezgoda  
4. Tomasz Boehme  
5. Paweł Regulski  
6. Kacper Czarnecki  
7. Damian Grązka  
8. Łukasz Kaczorowski  
9. Marcin Kosiński  
   
DINOZAURY  
1. Piotr Grabara  
2. Jerzy Ślęzak  
3. Paweł Gęsiarz  
4. Konrad Całusiński  
5. Piotr Łaszkiewicz  
6. Michał Kolano  
7. Artur Ściubilecki  
8. Jarosław Przesłański  
9. Adrian Cichoń  
   
LIDER ONE WAY AUTOJURA  
1. Adam Bekus  
2. Łukasz Kulej  
3. Sławomir Makwiński  
4. Tomasz Całus  
5. Mateusz Sawicki  
6. Konrad Matloch  
7. Andrzej Polak  
8. Piotr Wilk  
9. Rafał Kościelniak  
   
ZGA  
1. Mariusz Frukacz  
2. Robert Frukacz  
3. Maks Golc  
4. Marcin Łapeta  
5. Paweł Wojtyra  
6. Sebastian Madejski  
7. Robert Pierzyna  
8. Piotr Sobczyk  
   
SZUWARKI  
1. Artur Kucharzewski  
2. Wojtek Wiśniewski  
3. Łukasz Tłustochowicz  
4. Rafął Michalik  
5. Roman Mirczak  
6. Marcin Kowalczyk  
7. Marcin Kaleta  
8. Jacek Dziubała  
9. Dorota Migalska  
   
SALAMANDRA  
1. Sylwia Grabara   
2. Joanna Madejska   
3. Wioletta Czechowska   
4. Joanna Jakubowska   
5. Agnieszka Kulej   
6. Elwira Sadowska   
7. Fabian Czechowski   
8. Adrian Gruszczyński   
9. Piotr Bednarek   
10. Dawid Kuzior   
   
MATEO  
1. Cezary Ciura  
2. Marek Bartnik  
3. Jarosław Gumułka  
4. Tomasz Rymarczyk  
5. Marcin Skubała  
6. Nikodem Szczepanik  
7. Kamil Jałowiec  
8. Artur Kot  
9. Marek Bajor  
10. Mariusz Łapiezo  
11. Marcin Wroński  
12. Mariusz Pluta  
   
LITER BAND ONE WAY  
1. Bartosz Rubis  
2. Jarosław Całus  
3. Mateusz Zasada  
4. Tomasz Rubis  
5. Mariusz Fiuty  
6. Beata Rodek  
7. Bartłomiej Szczepaniak  
8. Dariusz Urbański  
9. Piotr Jakubczyk  
10. Adam Krawczyk  
11. Adam Radecki  
   
BAD BOYS CARPE  
1. Oskar Błoch  
2. Paweł Jaroś  
3. Dominik Jaroś  
4. Robert Powązka  
5. Mariusz Olesiński  
6. Marcin Olesiński  
7. Kamil Nowakowski  
8. Marcin Korpas  
   
LUCKY SALOON  
1. Mirosław Nowakowski  
2. Marek Pieńkowski  
3. Kuba Jadczyk  
4. Lech Lipa  
5. Arkadiusz Lizinczyk  
6. Sylwester Klimas  
7. Artur Nieora  
8. Grzegorz Rajek  
9. Daniel Kołodziejczyk  
10. Kamil Nowiszewski  
11. Michał Morika  
12. Marcin Grochulski  
   
WHISKY TEAM  
1. Sebastian Żurek  
2. Piotr Jaworski  
3. Tomasz Pędziwiatr  
4. Adrian Całus  
5. Damian Pastuszka  
6. Michał Drogowski  
7. Michał Tyszkiewicz  
   
VIOLA TEAM  
1. Agnieszka Sacharczuk  
2. Leszek Sacharczuk  
3. Ryszard Suski  
4. Robert Kamiński  
5. Krzysztof Fujarski  
6. Piotr Jakubczak  
7.Marcin Wasilewski  
   
DIABLO  
1. Tomasz Piętka  
2. Dariusz Wierzchowski  
3. Adam Brzozowicz  
4. Tomasz Śnieżyński  
5. Jakub Taterka  
6. Grzegorz Wochal  
7. Agnieszka Wierzchowska  
8. Jarosław Sikora  
9. Artur Dąbrowski  
   
OLSZTYN TEAM  
1. Jacek Trawiński  
2. Zbigniew Zaręba  
3. Michał Strączyński  
4. Ryszard Zaręba  
5. Paweł Jambor  
6. Ryszard jr. Zaręba  
7. Łukasz Niemczyk  
8. Kinga Zjawińska  
   
PORTER CLUB AZS  
1. Tomasz Sadowski  
2. Marcin Cichoń  
3. Tomasz Lis  
4. Dawid Wolnik  
5. Rafał Zyskowski  
6. Tomasz Rogóż  
7. Grzegorz Bachór  
8. Przemysław Nieszporski  
   

 

Image
Image